Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to +ALL Introduction

Edit by Jochen Krapf

Edit approved by Jochen Krapf

Before
After
Unchanged
Time Required Min
1 hour
Time Required Max
1 hour
Imageid
Before
After
Public
No
Yes

Tools

  • Servo-Tester x1 added.

Parts

  • Schraube M3x12 x3 added.
  • Schrauben M3x6 x8 added.
  • Schrittmotor NEMA 17, 0,9A x2 added.
  • Welle oder Passstift 3x30mm x1 added.
  • Welle 5x100mm x1 added.
  • Beilagscheibe 5,3mm Polyamid x1 added.
  • Spiralfeder 0,8x7x35...50mm x1 added.
  • Stellring 5mm x1 added.
  • Mutter M3 x4 added.
  • Mutter M3 x1 removed.