Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to +ALL Introduction

Edit by Jochen Krapf

Edit approved by Jochen Krapf

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • Spiralfeder 0,8x7x35 ... 0,8x7,7x50mm x1 added.
  • Schraube M3x12 x4 added.
  • Mutter M3 x5 added.
  • Schraube M3x12 x3 removed.
  • Spiralfeder 0,8x7x35...50mm x1 removed.
  • Mutter M3 x4 removed.