Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to 3. Feinstaub-Sensor Gehäuse Montage Introduction

Edit by Jochen Krapf

Edit approved by Jochen Krapf

Before
After
Unchanged
Title
3. Feinstaub-Sensor Gehäuse Montage
Time Required Min
30 minutes
Time Required Max
30 minutes
Imageid
Before
After
Public
No
Yes

Tools

  • 2k-Epoxy-Kleber x1 added.

Parts

  • Gehäuse Basis und Tower x1 added.
  • Feinstaubsensor SDS011 x1 added.
  • PVC-Schlauch ??? x1 added.
  • Blechschraube 3x7mm (oder 3x8mm) x3 added.
  • Temperatur- und Feuchte-Sensor DHT22 x1 added.
  • Blechschraube 2,2x5mm x1 added.
  • Controller WeMos D1 mini (vorprogrammiert) x1 added.
  • USB Micro Kabel flach (Länge nach Bedarf) x1 added.
  • Senkkopfschraube M4x50 (V2A) x2 added.
  • Senkkopfschraube M4x80 (V2A) x2 added.
  • Hutmutter (V2A) x4 added.
  • Kupferwinkel (Heizungsinstallation) 10mm 90° x1 added.
  • Edelstahl-Geflecht 1mm Raster x1 added.
  • Schrumpfschlauch 16mm Länge ca. 40mm x1 added.

Flags

  • In Progress removed.

Steps

Step #: 1
Before
After
Step #: 2
Before
After
Step #: 3
Before
After
Step #: 4
Before
After
Step #: 5
Before
After
Step #: 6
Before
After
Step #: 7
Before
After
Step #: 8
Before
After
Step #: 9
Before
After
Step #: 10
Before
After
Step #: 11
Before
After
Step #: 12
Before
After
Step #: 13
Before
After